2011-2012 Giving by Class Year

2011-2012 Alumni Donors by Class Year

 

1950s | 1960s | 1970s  | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s

1955
Mr. Harold Kennedy, Sr.

1956
Mr. Carter Collins
Mrs. Charlotte C. Dison
Mr. Ronald H. Fuller
Mrs. Elizabeth C. Gaston
Mrs. Carol Sue Gilbert
Mr. Paul E. Kilgore, Sr.
Mrs. Shirley L. Kiser
Mrs. Gerry Mayorshi
Mr. Don J. Mullins
Mr. Mark A. Munsey, Jr.
Mr. Ronald B. Sturgill
Mr. William J. Sturgill
Mr. Roy L. Wells
Mr. J. Clayton Willis


1957

Mrs. Betty M. Bolling
Mrs. F. Venus Clark
Mr. Bobby H. Colyer, Sr.
Mr. George Culbertson
Mrs. Joetta Nash Dingus
Mrs. Lorene A. Gibson
Mr. Robert A. Leonard
Mr. Jack C. Sturgill
Mr. T. Lynn Wells

1958
Mr. Jack R. Arnold
Mr. Charles W. Bennett
Mr. Morgan E. Bolling
Mrs. Patricia S. Dale
Mrs. Sylvia Parsons Gillespie
Mr. Donald L. Hall
Mr. Craig Matthews
Ms. Ruby C. Meade
Mrs. Zelma M. Pattillo
Mr. Don R. Pippin
Mrs. Donna Inez Ison Raines
Mrs. Lou Castle Satterfield
Mr. Erchel Edward Sluss
Mr. Carl R. Snodgrass

1959
Mr. Robert Ronald Collins
Mr. William F. Maxwell
Mr. Denvil Mullins

 1960
Jack S. Cooper, M.D.
Mrs. Amy C. Rolen
James P. Senter, MD

1961
Mrs. K. Sue Bentley
Mr. Donald E. Earls
Mr. Roy Winston Ely
Mr. James Allen Fischer
Mr. Don M. Green
Mrs. Joan Roberson Hall
Mr. Jimmy Lee Hawkins
Mr. Homer Wayne Jordan
Mr. Paul Marcum
Mr. Frank B. Mayorshi
Dr. Ronald L. Moore
Mr. Ronald B. Sturgill

1962
Mr. John C. Blanton
Mrs. Judith A. Blanton
Mr. Gary L. Bond
Mr. F. Wayne Edwards
Mr. James H. Gibson
Mr. Larry J. Hill
Mr. Charlie R. Jessee
Mrs. Jill Jessee
Mr. Dan A. Long
Mr. Richard A. Sult

1963
Mr. Wendell Barnette
Mr. John D. Cassell
Mr. R. Michael Clemmer
Mr. R. Jack Cress
Mrs. Carolyn B. Gilliam
Mr. Andrew K. Gurney
Joseph S. Matney, Ph.D.
Mr. James W. Meade, Jr.
Mrs. Mary Ann Rose
Mr. Thurston Rose
Mrs. Karen A. Steinman
Mrs. Zay P. Viers

1964
Mr. Louella Short Greear
Mr. Rodney A. Lawson
Mr. Lewey K. Lee
Mr. Roger C. Viers


1965
Mr. James D. Branham
Mrs. Betty Leffel Fox
Mrs. Sarah P. Gibson
Mr. Larry G. Hobbs
Mr. Habern Wallen
Mr. Sam M. Wharton
Mr. Francis W. Williams

1966
Mary Beth Bingman, Ph.D.
Mr. Vernon Boggs
Mr. Kenneth D. Dotson
Mr. Kenneth D. Hall
Ms. Brenda Swindall McClellan
Mr. William H. Miller
Mr. Larry N. Mullins
Mr. C. Michael Puckett
Mrs. S. Kay Shortt
Mr. F. Harold Stallard
Mrs. Betty Orr White

1967
Mr. Larry O. Baker
Mrs. Linda Carol Boggs
Mrs. Judy H. Dotson
Mr. George P. Gibson
Mrs. Gloria Hayes Jordan
Mrs. Betty L. Kilgore
Mr. Nolan L. Kilgore
The Honorable Phillip P. Puckett
Dr. Gregory South
Mrs. Trudy W. Stanley
Mrs. Carolyn S. Strouth
David L. Williams, Ph.D.

1968
Mr. Brack E. Slate

1969
Mr. Edwin M. Phillips
 
Mrs. Dina C. Tahbaz

 1970
Ms. Grace M. Allio
Mr. Fred W. Banner
Mrs. Carol O. Bellamy
Mr. Charles David Bentley
Mr. Jim Wayne Childress
Mr. Perry V. Cook
Mrs. Mary Alice Dale
Mr. Danny L. Dixon
Mrs. Christina Edwards
Mr. Gregory P. Edwards
Mrs. Charlotte W. Estep
Mr. Ronald C. Flanary
Mr. Richard A. Hall
Mrs. Frances F. Howard
Mrs. Linda L. Jones
Mrs. Brenda B. Lee
Mrs. Glenna Ball McReynolds
Mr. Larry J. McReynolds
Mr. Danny G. Mullins
Mr. N. Carroll Mullins
Mrs. Patti Roberts
Mrs. Ruby S. Salyers
Mr. Larry Amos Shortt
Mr. Roncie Silcox
Ronald Arthur Sinicrope, M.D.
Mrs. Twila F. Summers
Mrs. Ann H. Wallen
Mr. Wayne F. Watts
Mr. Roger D. Whitaker
Mr. Wally Witt

1971
Ms. Patsy L. Anderson
Dr. John D. Baker
Ms. Lavonne Baker
Mrs. Marie Estep Cooksey
Mrs. Linda Q. Dishner
Mrs. Linda Hill Gallagher
Mr. Hal Douglas Gardner
Mr. Jim D. Hughes
Mr. Michael H. Hughes
Mr. Richard D. Meade
Mr. Freddie E. Mullins
Mrs. Janet M. Mullins
Mrs. Brenda K. Mosberg
Mrs. Frances K. Phillips
Mrs. Rita J. Porter
Mr. B. Robert Raines
Ms. Cathy L. Sandidge
Mrs. Katherine B. Stallard
Ms. Jentlea Emmer Stewart
Mr. Edward G. Stout
Mrs. Gloria V. Turner
Mrs. Chantale Whittaker
Mrs. Lora E. Williams
Mrs. Mildred Kirby Yates

1972
Mr. Russell L. Baker
Dr. Robert E. Botts
Mrs. Treva T. Buchanan
Mrs. Sheila B. Cox Combs
Mr. James L. Daugherty
Mr. James M. Gott
Mr. James K. Hammond
Mr. George E. Hunnicutt, Jr.
Mr. Roy D. Jones
Mr. Dennis F. Kern
Mrs. Doris B. Mahan
Mr. Michael B. Mason
Mr. Ron D. McCall
Mr. Frank D. Molinary
Mrs. Shirley Baker Mullins
Mr. Alan Plisko
Mr. Paul L. Phipps
Mrs. Rita D. Reynolds
Mrs. Linda S. Robinette
Mr. Larry D. Russell
Mr. Tommy Skeens
Mrs. Linda D. Stout
Mr. Robbie Dane Sturgill
Ms. Juanita B. Wade
Mr. Roger L. Williams
Mr. Joseph E. Wolfe
Mr. Michael D. Wright

1973
Mr. C. Mike Asbury
Mrs. Gloria Jewell Askins
Mr. Lawrence Bolling, Jr.
Mr. David W. Carty
Mrs. Rebecca H. Carty
Mr. Tommy N. Chester
Mrs. Deborah Hill Collins
Mr. Milton A. Ellison
Mr. Jerry L. Gillenwater
Mr. Kenny Gilley
Mrs. Patricia S. Graham
Ms. Mary J. Isaac
Mr. A. Darrell Holbrook
Mrs. Rhonda M. Perkins
Mrs. Deborah E. Pippin
Mrs. Gloria R. Pippin
Mrs. Deata T. Reed
Mr. Michael L. Renfro
Mrs. Betty H. Stacy
Mrs. Georgia B. Starry
Mrs. Frances M. Wall
Mrs. Martha W. Wells
Mrs. Ann M. Worley

1974
Mrs. Brenda Dolinger Baker
Mr. Larry Michael Bledsoe
Mr. Randy V. Compton
Mrs. Frieda Marie Davison
Mr. William R. Deel
Mrs. Jennie Gardner
Mr. Richard B. Gilliam, Sr.
Mr. Tony Lawson
Mrs. Karen S. Mullins
Mrs. Jeni L. Neely
Mr. Thomas L. Nelson
Mrs. Ruby W. Rogers
Mrs. Caroline M. Sabo
Ms. Charlene Shortt
Mr. Curtis A. Stacy
Mrs. Toni Gilliam Stokes
Mr. William N. Stokes, Jr.
Mr. Clarence Stone II
Mr. Jeffery Allan Sturgill
Mrs. Annette Sumrell
Mr. Henry A. Vanover
Mr. Jerry Wayne White
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Willis

1975
Mr. Fred A. Bevins
Mrs. Shirley F. Cooper
Mr. Steve D. Curran
Ms. Helen P. Dotson
Ms. Mona G. Freeman
Mrs. Debbie Garrett
Mr. Rodney D. Hall
Ms. Judy G. Harding
Ms. Phyllis P. Hatcher
Mrs. Joyce Trent Hilbert
Mr. James A. Kiser
Mrs. Eva C. Phelps
Mr. Jack C. Phelps, Jr.
Mrs. Cecelia Dotson Pippin
Mrs. Katherine B. Shortt
Mr. Stephen D. Shortt
Mrs. Suzzanne B. Vanover

1976
Mrs. Paula C. Baird
Mr. Joseph L. Bush
Mr. C. Eugene Compton
Mr. Douglas C. Dotson
Mr. Paul L. Grinstead
Mr. W. Frederick McClellan
Ms. Elizabeth Ann Minor
Mrs. Jewell B. Morgan
Mr. Timothy D. Morgan
Mr. Dennis W. Mullins
Ms. Marcella G. Nash
Mr. Michael Neff
Mr. Everette B. Orr
Ms. Carol Rasnick
Mr. Jasper E. Reynolds
Mr. Charles B. Rice
Mr. Edwin R. Roop
Mrs. Vicki Boggs Shiner
Mr. Eddie Skeens
Mr. Robert F. Stallard
Mr. R. L. Wallen
Mrs. Brenda H. Ward
Mr. Charles R. Ward
Mr. Edwin D. Watson


1977
Mrs. Judy P. Abbott
Mrs. Ginger Tiller Breeding
Mrs. Nancy B. Culbertson
Mr. Arthur B. Davies IV
Ms. Greta D. Davis
Mr. Richard W. Edwards
Mrs. Glenna B. Hensdill
Mrs. Joy P. Holbrook
Ms. Frances L. Holbrook
Mr. Jerry E. Hollyfield
Mr. Bob Howard
Mrs. Alice Hughes
Mrs. Sue C. Kennedy
Mrs. Teresa Stepp Mason
Mrs. Robin M. McClellan
Ms. Kathy Thacker Stewart
Mrs. Geneva C. Varner
Ms. Peggy A. Williams

1978
Mrs. Darlene Phipps Ahrens
Mr. Greg Andranovich
Ms. Anne Barker
Mrs. Barbara Kennedy Burton
Mr. R. Jeffrey Cantrell
Mrs. Susie Clasby
Mrs. Carolyn A. Ellison
Mrs. Debra Etter
Marlon A. Graham, M.D.
Mrs. Brenda H. Jackson
Mr. J. Jack Kennedy, Jr.
Mr. Michael R. Lambert
Mr. Steve Lawson
Mr. Shahid Malik
Mrs. Carolyn W. Sewell
Mr. Randy D. Stanley
Mr. James K. Surber, Jr.
Ms. Geri L. Wallace
Mrs. Debra Wharton

1979
Mrs. Dana K. Angell
Ms. Linda Carol Bailey
Ms. Jeanne V. Callaway
Mr. Verlin K. Carty
Mrs. Pamela Minor Collins
Mr. Dennis P. Fritz
Mr. Gary G. Gilliam
Mrs. Gloria J. Jackson
Mrs. Nancy J. Pyanoe
Mr. Edward A. Riner
Mr. Robert H. Sage
Mrs. Debra A. Sarvela
Mrs. Judy D. Shortt
Mrs. Vicki A. Stidham
Ms. Amy L. Varson
 
1980
Ms. Suzanne Adams-Ramsey
Mr. Clifford A. Edwards
Mrs. Michele P. Fogg
Mr. Robert D. Good
Ms. Deborah Jean Helton
Mr. Fran G. Hunt
Mrs. Cathy A. Maggard
Mr. Randy McMahon
Mrs. Constnace W. Molinary
Mr. Harve A. Mooney
Mr. Randy Moore
Mrs. Susan S. Mullins
Ms. Susan C. Perkins
Mr. Randall J. Porter
Ms. L. Jeannie Powers
Mrs. Nancy H. Salyer
Mrs. Jeannie N. Stallard
Mr. Michael Strouth

1981
Mr. Mike L. Allen
Mr. George M. Barton
Mrs. Lisa Barton
Mrs. K. Sue Bentley
Mrs. Carmen M. Cantrell
Mrs. Betty Jo Dotson
Mr. Robin D. Dotson
Mr. Richard Garrison
Mrs. Martha Hankins Hunt
Mrs. Ann N. Horton
Mr. Tim Jones
Ms. Rosanne C. Letson
Mrs. Debra L. Minahan
Mrs. Imelda Moore
Mrs. Jane S. Munsey
Ms. Deborah F. Potter
Mr. Lyndon R. Powers

1982
Mr. Michael H. Abbott
Mr. Jody Lee Evans
Dr. Kimberly D. Evans
Mrs. Dawn Gilbert
Mrs. Marcia E. Adams Gilliam
Mr. Richard L. Herron
Mrs. Victoria F. Herron
Mrs. Cynthia Ann Hollyfield
Mr. Joseph F. Hunnicutt
Mr. Joe D. Rasnick
Mrs. Mary C. Robinson

1983
Mrs. Nancy K. Belcher
Mrs. Geneva M. Bolling
Mr. Rickie N. Campbell
Mr. W. Charles Carter
Mr. Allen Chadwell
Mrs. Valeri J. Colyer
Mrs. Beverly B. Darby
Mr. Theodore H. Darby, Jr.
Mrs. Karen D. Dotson
Mrs. Fran M. Doyle
Mr. Terry W. Edwards
Mr. Ray Eldridge
Mr. Tony A. Gardner
Mrs. Jennifer G. Hickman
Mrs. Victoria Johnson Hobbs
Mrs. Sarah Teresa Kring
Mrs. Kathy H. McGarril
Mr. Donnie R. Mullins
Mrs. Nola L. Mullins
Mrs. Barbara R. Phipps
Mrs. Peggy W. Scott
Mr. Thomas E. Smith
Mrs. Deborah J. Whorley

1984
Mrs. Karen Y. Burke
Mrs. Deidre Anne Church
Mr. Roderick Alan Colyer
Ms. Kathy Sutherland Finn
Mrs. Kimberly A. Gibson
Ms. Karen L. Greene
Mr. Rodney D. Hall
Mrs. Martha Carol Hubbard
Mrs. Becky Matney
Mrs. Marianne Mersereau
Ms. Robin Sanders Pennington
Ms. Leslie E. Peterson
Mr. Danny R. Rowland
Mrs. Jo Stewart
Mrs. Kathy L. Still
Mr. Michael L. Still
Mr. Larry D. Sturgill
Mrs. Tracey P. White
Mrs. Dinah J. Wright

1985
Mr. J. Marty Adkins
Mr. Albert Lee Clark
Mr. Dirk P. Davis
Mr. David W. Gilbert
Mrs. Rebecca Joyce
Mrs. Suzan H. Ketron
Mrs. Kenna L. Mullins
Mr. Leonard David Rogers
Mrs. Norma A. Siemen
Ms. Karen S. Smith
Mrs. Jonelle Stephens
Mrs. Melissa Collins Tunnell
Mr. Anthony Ray VanNostrand

1986
Mrs. Sandra D. Ashley
Mr. Fred A. Bays
Mr. John H. Brickey III
Mr. John A. Crockett
Mrs. Kimberly Y. Couch
Mr. Michael D. Darnell
Mr. Jeffery L. Elkins
Mrs. Brenda K. Elswick
Mrs. Sherry Gilliam
Mrs. Dottie S. Ison
Mr. Kester M. Kennedy, Jr.
Mrs. Brenda W. Kiser
Ms. Kim L. Lambert
Mr. Thomas E. Neff
Mrs. Billie Joyce Owens
Mr. Jeff Perry
Mrs. Janice M. Schwarz

1987
Mr. Phillip A. Barnett
Mrs. Michelle P. Clark
Ms. Carla B. Hallstead
Mrs. Betty J. Jones
Mrs. Valerie S. Lawson
Mrs. Ellen Baldwin Lockhart
Ms. Sarah Love McReynolds
Mrs. Debbie Milton
Mr. Russell D. Necessary
Mrs. Paulette B. Phillips
Mrs. Deborah Cornett Wright

1988
Mrs. Sherry Adams
Mrs. Sherry Ann Allen
Dr. Todd Breeding
Mrs. Dollie Compton
Ms. Diane Cornett
Mr. Jace S. Cuje
Ms. Sharon S. Daniels
Mr. Dennis Deel
Mrs. Anita M. Dye
Mrs. Leah J. Jarvis
Mrs. Sheila Rhea McNulty
Mrs.Kyla Bohon Miller
Mr. Roderick A. Mullins
Mrs. Narda B. Porter
Mr. Fred L. Ramey, Jr.
Mrs. J. Lynn Ramey
Mrs. Sandra Rasnick
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Snodgrass
Mrs. Jennifer S. Wilson

1989
Mrs. Mary Ann Amari
Ms. Anne Barker
Mr. John Wallace Barton
Mr. P. Scott Bevins
Mrs. Gina L. Chisenhall
Mrs. Tina M. Colley
Mr. David Wayne Fuller
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Gibson
Mrs. Sibyll M. Jones
Mrs. Courtney L. Kilgore
Mr. William E. Kimbler, Jr.
Mr. Jeffrey Neal Leftwich
Mrs. Gina C. Lucas
Mr. Jeffrey Dodge Lucas
Mr. Ricky Dean Meade
Mr. E. Mark Mullins
Mr. Hancel Derek Phipps
Mrs. Carol Chamberlin Siler
Mr. Lane A. Smith III
Mr. C. Scott Snodgrass
Dr. Kimberly H. Sturgill
Mrs. Elizabeth Nesbitt Thomason
Mrs. Lisa Peters Valdez

1990
Mr. Kenneth Todd Bevins
Mr. Dennis Ray Blevins
Mr. Robert A. Blevins
Mrs. Lois Ann Bradley
Mr. Eric D. Clark
Mrs. Michelle R. Clark
Mr. Rickey J. Colley
Mr. Curtis C. Collins
Mrs. Dana M. Collins
Mr. Scotty L. Cox
Mrs. Tamara S. Ely
Mrs. Rhonda K. Goins
Mrs. Ann Hall
Mr. James O. Ireson
Mr. Travis Kennedy, Jr.
Donald W. Lee, M.D.
Mrs. Teresa G. Lee
Mrs. Loretta M. Mays
Mr. M. Steven McKenzie
Dr. Emory Allen Mullins
Mrs. Orana S. Neece
Mrs. Janie D. Patrick
Mr. Bobby J. Short
Dr. Mark E. Sturgill
Mr. Charlie R. Turner
Mr. Russell Wampler
Mr. Damon L. Williams

1991
Ms. Susie Baker
Mrs. Becky Bevins
Mrs. Cindy L. Blevins
Mrs. Shannon R. Blevins
Mr. Timothy H. Carty
Mr. Garland A. Hall
Mr. Gary A. Harvey
Ms. Jewele H. Haynes
Mrs. Rebecca Horne
Dr. William C. Horne
Mr. Rick L. Mullins
Mr. Rusty Mullins
Ms. Laura D. Pritchard
Mrs. Rachel A. Puckett
Mr. Robert J. Spohn
Dr. Claire S. Stinson
Mr. Kevin G. Vernon
Mrs. Debra D. Watson
Mrs. Ruth A. Williams
Mrs. Carolyn S. Wilson

1992
Mrs. Stephanie R. Adams
Mrs. Marybeth M. Adkins
Mr. Barry Wade Allison
Mrs. Sally S. Baird
Mr. Terry Keith Bird
Mr. Brian K. Blanton
Mr. Daniel Garland Board
Mr. Michael L. Couch
Mrs. Kimberly T. Davis
Ms. Karen Davis-Beggs
Mrs. Kimberly T. Davis
Mrs. Renea Lorraine Gaucher
Mrs. Patricia H. Guill
Mr. Thomas Arnold Kennedy
Ms. Christina Mullen Molinary
Mr. Thomas Arnold Molinary
Mr. John Wintford Moretz
Mrs. Amy Leigh Mullins
Mrs. Cynthia Johnson Newlon
Mr. John Christopher Raynor
Mrs. Sandra F. Smith
Mr. Kelly G. Willis


1993
Mr. David J. Adkins
Mrs. Kathy W. Bird
Mrs. Jessica Thompson Broskie
Mr. Fred R. Coeburn, Jr.
Mrs. Pamela J. Collie
Mr. Gregory A. Dodson
Mr. Claude Edward Elkins, Jr.
Mrs. Elsa B. Farmer
Mrs. Laura Ann Kendall
Mr. Douglas Scott Mullins
Mr. Kevin W. Mullins
Mrs. Amy M. Porter
Mr. P. Heith Reynolds
Mr. David William Shelton
Mr. Bill D. Wendle

1994
Mr. James W. Adams
Ms. Karen V. Boyd
Mr. David S. Burgess
Ms. Pat R. Bevins
Ms. Karen V. Byrd
Mr. David L. Cox
Mr. William F. Hill

Ms. Judith E. Johnson
Mr. Christopher L. Kommes
Mrs. Hettie Childress Love
Mr. Duane A. Miller
Mr. Joey L. Ratliff
Mrs. Melissa C. Steward
Dr. Kevin M. Williams

1995
Mrs. Cheryl E. Appel
Mrs. Loretha Boggs
Mrs. Janice E. Bolling
Mr. Bradley Steven Broskie
Mr. Taylor Raymond Burgess
The Honorable Joseph R. Carico
Mr. Jefferson W. Davis
Mrs. Colleen A. French
Ms. Angela Honeycutt
Ms. Chastity Hope Lane
Mrs. Billie Hill Murray
Mr. Thomas B. Puckett
Mrs. Christa B. Ratliff
Mrs. Marlene F. Salyer
Mrs. April Lynn Hayes Stidham
Mrs. Karen D. Watkins

1996
Ms. Wendi L. Collier
Mrs. Angela P. Furrow
Mrs. Linda P. Lipps
Mr. Freddie E. Mullins
Mr. Mark A. Mullins
Mrs. Judy Christian Needham
Mr. Michael S. Owens
Mrs. Stephanie Perry
Mr. Travis Perry
Dr. Paul A. Phillips
Mr. Neal Jason Roberts
Mrs. Julia Vanover
Mrs. Natalie J. Wells

1997
Mrs. Autumn Avalon Alvarez
Mr. Daniel D. Armstrong
Mr. James W. Bellamy, Jr.
Ms. Karen Grace Chase
Mr. William Andrew Delph, Jr.
Mrs. Katherine Gardner
Ms. Sherri R. Gardner
Mr. Charles W. Hartgrove
Mr. Aaron C. Hicks
Mrs. Mary Hampton Honeycutt
Ms. Sandra L. Jones
Mr. Phillip C. Justice, Jr.
Mr. Christopher T. Massey
Mr. Brian D. McKnight
Mr. Vincent T. McNeil
Ms. Jettie G. Mullins
Mrs. Marnie Rae Mullins
Dr. Sarah J. Pilkenton
Mrs. Lori A. Roberts
Mr. Antony D. Roop
Mr. Rodney D. Stanley
Mrs. Kimberley P. Sterling

1998
Mr. Camden E. Arthur
Mr. Brandon L. Bolling
Mrs. Sandra L. Bolling
Ms. Talya K. Brown
Mrs. Christy G. Dalton
Mrs. Linda R. Fleming
Mrs. Diana Haynes
Mr. William T. Gardner
Mrs. Tracey Lynn Gilliam
Ms. Kara L. Goins
Mrs. Diana Heath Haynes
Mr. Joshua D. Hughes
Mrs. Cindy Jessee
Ms. Laura E. McClellan
Mrs. Patricia L. Mullins
Mr. Roger Profitt
Mr. Christopher Ratliff
Mr. Justin B. Runyon
Ms. Dawn M. Short
Christopher Todd Starnes, M.D.

1999
Mrs. Lori Kay Addington
Ms. Shana DelForge
Mrs. Andrea Waldron Bates
Mr. Jimmie E. Belcher
Mrs. Tammy Nelson Bell
Mrs. Beth Ann Bowman
Mrs. Christi B. Collins
Mrs. Juanita Thompson Cox
Mr. Stephen D. Dalton
Mr. Christopher D. Davis
Mrs. Nichole L. Davis
Mr. Graham A. Marsteller
Mr. John Thomas McGuire
Mrs. Misty D. McGuire
Mrs. Pamela J. McKnight
Mrs. Maria D. Mullins
Mrs. Cynthia Elaine Somervell
Mr. Jacob P. Somervell
Mrs. Joan S. Stewart
Mr. Donald Trivett
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Werling

2000
Mrs. Mary Beth Allison
Mrs. Sherry C. Allison
Ms. Caroline H. Baker
Mr. Adam M. Bell
Mr. Bradford J. Bowen
Mrs. Whitney Minor Bowen
Mr. Jeffrey W. Bray
Mrs. Tanya L. Clark
Mrs. Deanna D. Cox
Mr. James D. Dinsmore
Ms. Tabitha Hibbitts
Mrs. Dolly L. Hylton
Mr. C. Scott Kiser
Mr. Joesph B. Kiser
Mrs. Kristy J. Kiser
Mrs. Selena M. Kiser
Mrs. Lydia B. Leap
Mr. Warren S. Leap III
Mrs. Samantha L. Mahoney
Mrs. Stephanie P. Michnowicz
Mr. Robert R. Mullins, Jr.
Ms. Stephanie D. Sturgill-Adams
Mrs. Carol Russell Wilson

2001
Ms. Jonette Dixon Carpenter
Mrs. Cinnamon Justene Couch
Mr. Brett Matthew Fields
Mrs. Melissa Christine Hall
Mrs. Kindle Bishop Horton
Ms. Wendy M. Martin
Ms. Bridget L. Rife
Mr. Bradley Dave Robinson
Mrs. Laura Faye Robinson
Mr. Eric Nathanael Stallard
Mr. James Darryl Swartz
Mrs. Sarah D. Torres

2002
Mrs. Cassie R. Bradley
Dr. Brett S. Compton
Mrs. Melissa Worley DeLeon
Mrs. Gayle Sandefur Dutton
Mr. Brian Keith Furrow
Mr. Eric Allen Gardner
Mrs. Melinda Kay Hylton
Mr. Alihan Karakartal
Mr. Michael J. Lipps
Jonathan K. Mason, M.D.
Mrs. Sonya Ratliff
Mr. Joshua Scarbrough
Ms. Elizabeth Denise Shuler
Mr. Joshua Ryan Skeens
Dr. Hana Zibdeh-Lough

2003
Ms. Lisa Nicole Addington-Sturgill
Mr. David Amos
Mr. William P. Childress III
Mr. Elijah J. Christman
Mrs. April L. Collins
Mrs. Jessica B. Compton
Mrs. Sandra H. Cook
Mrs. Amy M. Cozzolino
Mrs. Tara Y. Dinsmore
Ms. Edith C. Donahue
Mr. Tyler G. Giles
Mr. Kevin D. Hill
Ms. Gonul B.Kaya
Mr. Brett D. Lawson
Mr. Sean E. McNalley
Mrs. Marcie W. Minter
Ms. Tracy Mumpower
Mrs. Julie A. Scott
Mr. Tommy R. Vestal

2004

Mr. Jimmy J. Adkins
Mrs. Pearl L. Adkins
Mr. Garry L. Bogan, Jr.
Mr. Matthew A Carter
Mr. Daniel M. Cauley
Ms. Tanya F. Colbert
Mr. Justin M. Collins
Mr. Dennis A. Dillow
Ms. Victoria Ann Giunta
Mrs. Jessica L. McNalley
Mr. Richard L. Minter
Mr. Lawton Mullins
Mr. David E. Peace
Mrs. Ashley M. Rasnake
Mr. Stewart C. Reynolds
Ms. Danielle M. Sadler
Mr. Andrew W. Sharretts
Mr. Rabern Simmons
Mr. K. Matthew Stanley
Mrs. Marlene M. Steele
Mr. John P. O. Yost

2005
Mr. Timothy Scott Anderson
Mr. Michael D. Berry
Mrs. Nicole R. Berry

Dr. Kellie Sue Burke
Ms. Jessica R. Cain
Mrs. Elizabeth Dean
Mrs. Leah Domby Deel
Mr. Ritchie Scott Deel
Mr. Brian M. Harris
Ms. Elizabeth A. Humphreys-Hill
Mrs. Kristi F. Longworth
Mrs. Julie Yates Matlock
Mr. Michael J. Matlock
Mr. C. Cole Osborne
Ms. Sarah B. Parsons
Ms. Kendall Rainey
Mrs. Christine B. Richey
Mr. Danny E. Rife, II
Dr. Kellie S. Rose
Mrs. Breanne Dotson Salyer
Mrs. Sarah Huggins Scarbrough
Mrs. Tabitha Hackney Smith
Mr. Adam D. Smith
Ms. Rhonda L. Sullivan-Musick
Ms. Jessica L. Turner


2006
Mrs. Heather Honi Arnold
Ms. Kim Belcher
Mr. Eric M. Dean
Mrs. Carla W. Glass
Ms. Stephanie I. Goode
Mr. Jeremiah C. Hopkins
Mr. Chad Horvat
Mrs. Sara Stanley Miller
Mr. Wade H. Nairn III
Ms. Leandrea R. Romero
Mrs. Kimberly M. Stanley
Mrs. Rustan R. Stewart
Ms. Lora C. Wharton
Ms. Maggie L. Yost

2007
Mr. Matthew L. Adkins
Mrs. Laura King Berry
Ms. Terri Anne Hill-Funk
Mrs. Ann-Delyse Hopkins
Mr. Joshua V. Justice
Ms. Alicia J. King
Mr. Adam M. Meadows
Mrs. Crystal D. Meadows
Mr. Matthew M. Mullins
Mr. Justin L. Necessary
Ms. Ashley N. O'Quinn
Mrs. Amanda J. Patterson
Ms. K. Nicole Pilkenton
Ms. Candyce R. Poteet
Ms. Heather D. Richardson
Mr. T. J. Richey, Jr.
Ms. Sara M. Roop
Ms. Jamie L. Russell
Mrs. Kristina M. Steffen
Mr. Joe A. Taylor, Jr.
Mrs. Whitney A. Wilhelmi

2008
Mr. Michael C. Archer
Mr. Dimitri A. Bikos
Ms. Kayla L. Cantrell
Ms. Barbara F. Church
Ms. Emily L. Crawford
Mr. Mark DeLeon
Mr. Brock Anthony M. Funk
Ms. Sara Hurd
Mrs. Kaylee J. Hutchinson
Mrs. Nicole L. Krout
Ms. Lindsay M. Lipps
Mrs. Amber L. Owens
Ms. Diane C. Petro
Mr. Mark D. Regan
Mr. Jonathon W. Salyer
Mr. Jason S. Shuler
Ms. Rebecca M. Stanley
Mr. Eric T. Vanover
Mr. Matthew W. Wright

2009
Ms. Jill C. Barber
Ms. Reagan J. Cecil
Ms. Elizabeth D. Chappell
Mr. Steven C. Davis
Mrs. Miranda B. Ely
Mrs. Ashley R. Hill
Ms. Jenna K. Johnson
Mr. Chad Longworth
Mr. Nick Marshall
Mrs. Brittany D. Marshall
Mr. Jared A. Owens
Mrs. Britney A. Salyer
Mrs. Margit Scarberry
Mrs. Cindi S. Sturgill
Mr. Justin B. Venable
Mrs. Chesney B. Walters
Ms. Jessica Ann Winebarger


2010
Ms. Esther S. Akoto
Mrs. Sara K. Bentley
Mr. Michael T. Bowman
Ms. Marshell N. Bradley
Mr. Travis L. Brannon
Mrs. Vanessa Y. Cyphers
Mrs. Kelly H. Davidson
Mr. Darrell-Dingus Ely
Ms. Jessica A. Fleming
Mr. Luke H. Parks
Ms. Brooke Rafaly
Ms. Emily C. Spillenkothen
Mrs. Kayla D. Tiller
Mr. Robin R. Tiller
Mr. Joshua E. Vaughan
Mr. Cody Wilson

2011
Ms. Anna Marie Adams
Mr. Bryan M. Bentley
Ms. Erin J. Dotson
Mr. Seth B. Frisby
Mr. Bryant O. Gray
Mr. Heath Kiser
Ms. Stephanie L. Lawson
Ms. Amber F. Minton
Ms. Chiz U. Ononiwu
Ms. Kierstyn Brianna Partin
Mr. Mark Q. Phillips, Jr.
Ms. Allie G. Robinson
Ms. Sarah C. Smith
Ms. Laura A. Watkins

2012
Ms. Mikaela Anders
Ms. Zhanna Bates
Ms. Allie Blevins
Mrs. Kayla Danielle Bowman
Ms. Caitlyn Boyd
Ms. Amber M. Carter
Ms. Tara B. Cole
Mr. Sidney B. Counts
Ms. Ashley Cvetnich
Ms. Erin Dotson
Ms. Kendra Duty
Ms. Megan Funk
Mr. Brad Graboyles
Mr. Joshua B. Harbour
Ms. Rachel Hensley
Ms. MaShonna S. Hughes
Mrs. Amelia C. Johnson
Ms. Rachel Jonas
Ms. Brooke Lawson
Mr. Jason Looney
Ms. Lauren Maddox
Ms. Amber Minton
Mrs. Jennifer Partin
Mr. Luke Rasnick
Ms. Mary Elena Register
Ms. Andrea Rose
Mr. Cecil Abe Rutherford
Mr. Preston Matthew Scott Smith
Mr. Justin L. Swoope
Ms. Whitney Nicole Thompson
Mr. Lloyd Tomlinson
Mrs. Tanessa Trivett
Ms. Ashlee Washburn
Ms. Laura Watkins

Honorary Alumni
Mr. Joseph C. Smiddy
Mrs. Merry Lu Prior

Alumni Donors July 1, 2011 - June 30, 2012