Graduates

Graduates

DEGREE PROGRAM2006-072007-082008-092009-102010-112011-122012-132013-142014-152015-16
Accounting1317107987161911
Administration of Justice26201619331836242919
Art2233364164
Biochemistry0110551423
Biology23171615101913152016
Business Administration61565724333525332941
Chemistry81110105910528
Communication Studies10991119181311815
Computer Science78754353714
Economics2632222231
English79187886768
Environmental Science14114776610
Foreign Studies0160211010
French2100110210
Government14968812712118
Health & Physical Education1520148131618232224
History27321821192625201618
Interdisciplinary Studies1100000110
Liberal Arts & Sciences21303129312826282227
Management Info Systems1443221246
Mathematics74655211566
Medical Technology0100201121
Music0043357398
Nursing1413179161918221524
Psychology16252516221736203423
Sociology410971110109811
Software Engineering0033123244
Spanish2112140221
Theatre3631232544
TOTAL MAJORS287318298219265286295285299315
TOTAL GRADUATES274308287211259277289279290297